WARSAW FASHION 2018

Backstage
Backstage
Fundacja Spełnionych Marzeń
Fundacja Spełnionych Marzeń
Ewa Wajnert
Ewa Wajnert
Simona Nikołajewska
Simona Nikołajewska
Concept Store 1
Concept Store 1
BezAle
BezAle
Warsaw Concept Store
Warsaw Concept Store
Kiss The Frog
Kiss The Frog
Elixa
Elixa
Katarzyna Szumiec
Katarzyna Szumiec
Ewa Bednarska
Ewa Bednarska
Natalia Jaroszewska
Natalia Jaroszewska
Katarzyna Szymańska x Forget Me Not
Katarzyna Szymańska x Forget Me Not
Monika Ptaszek
Monika Ptaszek
Kuba Bonecki
Kuba Bonecki

ŁÓDŹ YOUNG FASHION AWARD 2018

Backstage
Backstage
Sandra Magdalena Dąbrowska
Sandra Magdalena Dąbrowska
Anna Gulbe
Anna Gulbe
Riddhi Vora
Riddhi Vora
Emilie Thirion
Emilie Thirion
Tanya Tur
Tanya Tur
Barbara Byleuskaya
Barbara Byleuskaya
Katarzyna Dworecka
Katarzyna Dworecka
Tjasa Zalar
Tjasa Zalar
Baiba Tamane
Baiba Tamane
Sara Valenci
Sara Valenci
Laima Jurča
Laima Jurča
Jakub Buczyński
Jakub Buczyński
Maja Bączyńska
Maja Bączyńska
Adrian Krupa
Adrian Krupa
Łódź Young Fashion Award 2018
Łódź Young Fashion Award 2018

ZŁOTA NITKA 2018

Patrycja Bryszewska
Patrycja Bryszewska
Justyna Paulina
Justyna Paulina
Izabela Biskupska
Izabela Biskupska
Olena Didora
Olena Didora
Nicole Dylewicz
Nicole Dylewicz
Konrad Nowak
Konrad Nowak
Piotr Popiołek
Piotr Popiołek
Katarzyna Romańska
Katarzyna Romańska
Ewa Polkowska
Ewa Polkowska
Monika Matysiak
Monika Matysiak
Joanna Małecka
Joanna Małecka
Maurycy Zylber
Maurycy Zylber
Małgorzata Płoskoń
Małgorzata Płoskoń
Ireneusz Zając
Ireneusz Zając
Adrian Krupa
Adrian Krupa
Klaudia Markiewicz
Klaudia Markiewicz
Złota Nitka 2018
Złota Nitka 2018

GALA DYPLOMOWA ASP 2018

Alicja Woszkowska
Alicja Woszkowska
Ola Bamber
Ola Bamber
Mido
Mido
Ewelina Jastrzębska
Ewelina Jastrzębska
Simona Nikołajewska
Simona Nikołajewska
Tomasz Frasoński
Tomasz Frasoński
Sebastian Pietras
Sebastian Pietras
Angelika Mader
Angelika Mader
Rafał Wesołowski
Rafał Wesołowski
Maja Baczyńska
Maja Baczyńska
Marcin Kosakowski
Marcin Kosakowski
Mateusz Bidziński
Mateusz Bidziński
Gala Dyplomowa ASP 2018
Gala Dyplomowa ASP 2018

POLITECHNIKA FASHION SHOW 2018

Anita Marcinkowska
Anita Marcinkowska
Monika Wiktorowicz
Monika Wiktorowicz
Karolina Burakowska
Karolina Burakowska
Sara Chrulenko
Sara Chrulenko
Martyna Błażejowska
Martyna Błażejowska
Anna Hasiak
Anna Hasiak
Kamila Majka
Kamila Majka
Nina Płócienniczak
Nina Płócienniczak
Paulina Stacewicz
Paulina Stacewicz
Karolina Jaśkiewicz
Karolina Jaśkiewicz
Maja Hans Skrobiszewska
Maja Hans Skrobiszewska
Marlena Dudek
Marlena Dudek
Kamila Sachajko
Kamila Sachajko
Jarosław Ewert
Jarosław Ewert

POKAZY MODY 2018

Thecadess - Fall Winter 2018/19
Thecadess - Fall Winter 2018/19
Thecadess - Fall Winter 2018/19 - Backstage
Thecadess - Fall Winter 2018/19 - Backstage
Klub Starego Browaru
Klub Starego Browaru
ViaModa Upgrade 2018
ViaModa Upgrade 2018
ViaModa Upgrade 2018 - Backstage
ViaModa Upgrade 2018 - Backstage
Robert Kupisz - Summer 2019
Robert Kupisz - Summer 2019
Robert Kupisz - Summer 2019 - Backstage
Robert Kupisz - Summer 2019 - Backstage
Robert Kupisz - Summer 2019 - Scenography
Robert Kupisz - Summer 2019 - Scenography
MMC - FW 2018/19
MMC - FW 2018/19
MMC - FW 2018/19 - Backstage
MMC - FW 2018/19 - Backstage
Odio Tees
Odio Tees
Odio Tees - Backstage
Odio Tees - Backstage
School of Form - Graduation Show 4
School of Form - Graduation Show 4
School of Form - Graduation 4 - Backstage
School of Form - Graduation 4 - Backstage
Tomaotomo - La Dorothée
Tomaotomo - La Dorothée
Tomaotomo - La Dorothée - Backstage
Tomaotomo - La Dorothée - Backstage
Klub Starego Browaru - Dzień 3
Klub Starego Browaru - Dzień 3
Łukasz Jemioł - Spring Summer 2018
Łukasz Jemioł - Spring Summer 2018
Natasha Pavluchenko
Natasha Pavluchenko
Natasha Pavluchenko - Backstage
Natasha Pavluchenko - Backstage
Targi Mody Poznań
Targi Mody Poznań