CRACOW FASHION SQUARE 2019

Marta Kuszyńska
Marta Kuszyńska
Maciej Domański
Maciej Domański
Folk Design Aneta Larysa Knap
Folk Design Aneta Larysa Knap
Katarzyna Szumiec
Katarzyna Szumiec
Monika Ptaszek
Monika Ptaszek
Simona Nikołajewska
Simona Nikołajewska
Yoshe & Pecunia
Yoshe & Pecunia
Waleria Tokarzewska
Waleria Tokarzewska
Katarzyna Szymańska & Forget-me-Not
Katarzyna Szymańska & Forget-me-Not
Claudius Scissor
Claudius Scissor
Natalia Jaroszewska
Natalia Jaroszewska
Jarosław Ewert
Jarosław Ewert
Ewa Wajnert
Ewa Wajnert
Chi-Chi Ude
Chi-Chi Ude
Eva Minge
Eva Minge

POKAZY MODY 2019

Thecadess - Spring Summer 2019
Thecadess - Spring Summer 2019
MMC
MMC
Klub Starego Browaru
Klub Starego Browaru
Klub Starego Browaru
Klub Starego Browaru
Klub Starego Browaru
Klub Starego Browaru
Pokaz Dyplomowy MSKPU 2019
Pokaz Dyplomowy MSKPU 2019

TARGI MODY POZNAN FASHION FAIR

Pracownia Projektowania Ubioru UAP
Pracownia Projektowania Ubioru UAP
Katedra Wzornictwa UTH
Katedra Wzornictwa UTH

WARSAW FASHION 2018

Backstage
Backstage
Fundacja Spełnionych Marzeń
Fundacja Spełnionych Marzeń
Ewa Wajnert
Ewa Wajnert
Simona Nikołajewska
Simona Nikołajewska
Concept Store 1
Concept Store 1
BezAle
BezAle
Warsaw Concept Store
Warsaw Concept Store
Kiss The Frog
Kiss The Frog
Elixa
Elixa
Katarzyna Szumiec
Katarzyna Szumiec
Ewa Bednarska
Ewa Bednarska
Natalia Jaroszewska
Natalia Jaroszewska
Katarzyna Szymańska x Forget Me Not
Katarzyna Szymańska x Forget Me Not
Monika Ptaszek
Monika Ptaszek
Kuba Bonecki
Kuba Bonecki

ŁÓDŹ YOUNG FASHION AWARD 2018

Backstage
Backstage
Sandra Magdalena Dąbrowska
Sandra Magdalena Dąbrowska
Anna Gulbe
Anna Gulbe
Riddhi Vora
Riddhi Vora
Emilie Thirion
Emilie Thirion
Tanya Tur
Tanya Tur
Barbara Byleuskaya
Barbara Byleuskaya
Katarzyna Dworecka
Katarzyna Dworecka
Tjasa Zalar
Tjasa Zalar
Baiba Tamane
Baiba Tamane
Sara Valenci
Sara Valenci
Laima Jurča
Laima Jurča
Jakub Buczyński
Jakub Buczyński
Maja Bączyńska
Maja Bączyńska
Adrian Krupa
Adrian Krupa
Łódź Young Fashion Award 2018
Łódź Young Fashion Award 2018

ZŁOTA NITKA 2018

Patrycja Bryszewska
Patrycja Bryszewska
Justyna Paulina
Justyna Paulina
Izabela Biskupska
Izabela Biskupska
Olena Didora
Olena Didora
Nicole Dylewicz
Nicole Dylewicz
Konrad Nowak
Konrad Nowak
Piotr Popiołek
Piotr Popiołek
Katarzyna Romańska
Katarzyna Romańska
Ewa Polkowska
Ewa Polkowska
Monika Matysiak
Monika Matysiak
Joanna Małecka
Joanna Małecka
Maurycy Zylber
Maurycy Zylber
Małgorzata Płoskoń
Małgorzata Płoskoń
Ireneusz Zając
Ireneusz Zając
Adrian Krupa
Adrian Krupa
Klaudia Markiewicz
Klaudia Markiewicz
Złota Nitka 2018
Złota Nitka 2018